ADVERTISEMENT

NOTICE OF NAMES OF PERSONS APPEARING TO BE OWNERS OF ABANDONED PROPERTY Notice is hereby given that the following persons, their heirs, executors, administrators, successors or assigns, may be entitled to property (not real estate) which has been presumed abandoned under the Unclaimed Property Act (NDCC Chapter 47-30.

NOTICE OF NAMES OF PERSONS
APPEARING TO BE OWNERS OF ABANDONED PROPERTY
Notice is hereby given that the following persons, their heirs, executors, administrators, successors or assigns, may be entitled to property (not real estate) which has been presumed abandoned under the Unclaimed Property Act (NDCC Chapter 47-30.1). The Act requires all businesses to file annual reports of unclaimed property. These names are from the most current annual reports. Previously reported properties which have not been claimed can be viewed at: https://unclaimedproperty.nd.gov/.

*=Dickinson
**=South Heart
***=Belfield
****=Fryburg
*****=Richardton
******=Taylor
*******=Gladstone
********=Lefor

2 J N Enterprizes Llc 314 1st St SW *
A M Farms 147 7th Ave E *
Aalbers Scott R Po Box 3085 *
Abama William A 130 1st Ave Se Apt 11 *
Ackerman Danielle 127 8th Ave E *
Acostanajera Jesus 387 S State Av Lot 524*
Adams Daniel 2540 4th St W Apt 108 *
Adams Tamra D 1017 Meadows Dr *
Adamski Laudie Po Box 134 **
Aguirre Alex 505 15th St W *
AK Investments Llp Po Box 1834 10641 E Hwy 10 *
Akkers Liesel Samantha 875 22nd Ave E *
Alaska Coating & Urethane 4123 W Villard *
Aldrich Amanda 2068 Prairie Ave Apt 21 *
Allen Laura 1968 Villas Ct *
Allied Wireline Services Llc 883 37th Ave E *
Allstate P-B Dickinson 3432 I-94 *
Altankhuyag Pagamjav 723 3rd Ave Se *
American Contracting Inc PO Box 2100 *
Amos Jermy 813 S View Ave *
Anderson Lonnie 10490 40th R St SW *
Anderson Marjorie S Po Box 157 ***
Anderson Randy 307 Anna St *
Anderson William 413 2nd Avre W *
Andreas Dillon James Po Box 705 ****
Anton Curt 5 5th St E *
Applied Medical Inc 227 16th St W Ste 100 *
Aradzwa Makwiranzou T 1156 21st St W *
Arends Deborah Box 384 207 2nd St N *****
Arnott Ashley North P Ground *
Arriola Valerie A 240 12th St E *
Arts On The Prairie 615 W Broadway *
Asare Abena N 130 1st Ave Se Apt 11 *
Aschoff Ryan 820 Big Horn Dr *
Astoria Hotel And Suites 363 15th St W *
Atkins Derrick 2318 6t St W *
Atkinson Brian 276 7th St Se *
Axtmann Arel 229 4th Street North *****
Axtmann Thomas 229 4th Street North *****
Bakker Kaitlin 817 2nd Ave West *
Baldwin Kathryn J 242 B Street *
Ballentine Mark 406 2nd St SW *
Baptist Brian J Po Box 62 *
Barker Sandra 113 3rd St N *****
Barnhart Kenneth 11680 Highway 10 *
Bartholomew Tyler 987 Park Ave *
Bartnes Travis 1527 10th Ave W *
Baseflug Mathew 8275 30th St SW *****
Batty Cliften D 220 9th Street East *
Batty Cliften D 745 16th Ave E *
Batty Sarah 745 16th Ave E *
Baziga Nkurunziza E 177 10th Ave E Apt 2 *
Begay Seve Cruz 1129 Sims St. #3 *
Belcher Christopher 1678 Pierre Ave *
Bell Donovan Po Box 626 *
Bell Dusty W 2594 Dakota Blvd *
Bennett Maxcine 46 9th Ave E Lot 5 *
Bennett Shane J 880 Cal Dr *
Bentz's Auto Body 2549 6th St E *
Bentzs Auto Body 2549 6th St E *
Berger Florence Unknown ***
Berko Charlene 1612 Prairie Ave Apt #21 *
Berry Aaron J Po Box 3118 *
Berry Edward A 2004 Sierra Commons Rd *
Berry Leanne 801 2nd Ave E *
Berry Raychel 1619 Carroll Street Apt 101 *
Bertelsen Robert 235 B St *
Bertsch Benjamin F PO Box 93 ******
Bertsch Jerry 1041 Dell Ave *
Besler Amber K 145 4th St SW 13 *
Betlaf Bailie J 1865 3rd Ave E *
Beyers Lori 872 13th Ave W *
Beynon James L 2005 Sierra Commons Rd *
Bilberry Robert 265 C St *
Billiot Jarrett J 859 28th St W *
Billiot Welding Service LLC 859 28th St W *
Bills Insurance Agency 543 8th St E *
Bingham Prescott 2594 4th St W Apt 107 *
Blackwood Teresa 145 3rd Ave SW *
Blankenship Michael Ray 217 E St *
Blume Kristin 1763 Carroll St 211 *
Boettcher Robert 659 9th Ave SW *
Bogan Casan Po Box 2141 *
Bohn Theodore C 4171 Highway 8 SW *****
Bonicelli Family Trust 1050 Park Ave #110 *
Bonicelli Wanda 1050 Park Avenue #110 *
Booke Dustin 908 16th St W *
Bothum Joshua 810 21st St W *
Bovee Robert 833 27th St W *
Bowen Nicolas Po Box 1667 *
Bowman Justin L Po Box 33 **
Bramadi Fnu 170 Gta Dr *
Brandner Leslie Steven 680 2nd Ave Se *
Branson Angie 1890 7th Ave SW *
Braun Martha 851 4th Avenue E *
Briggs Keith 10935 27j St SW *
Brock Travis W 129 7th Ave West *
Brooks Douglas A 209 4th St Se Unit B ***
Brosky Dorothy M 416 Main St ***
Brosky Jeffrey S 416 Main St ***
Brown Bo 723 3rd Ave Se *
Brown Garrett 1580 9th St E *
Browning Ethan J 363 7th St SW Apt 5 *
Bruce Melissia J 429 Baker Ave *
Brueni Vilma 403 Dale Ave Nw **
Brumfield Anthony L 35 10th Ave W *
Buchanan Melissa R Po Box 1213 ***
Buck Elk Gideon H 1104 3rd Ave W Lot 2 *
Buckman Jason 930 21st St W *
Bumgarten Tamara R 4260 127th Ave SW***
Bunzigiye Jeanine C 145 7 West Avenue *
Buresh Callen A 1527 10th Ave W Apt 13 *
Burnett Jason 1924 Villas Ct *
Busayaphongchai Phattarapon 614 6th St West 1st Avenue *
Buschnoles Crystal 422 3rd Ave E *
Cadena Ivan 865 Bab Dr *
Calderon Adriana 145 6th Ave E Apt 5 *
Callahan Brian Po Box 4 **
Callahan Michelle S 560 Palm Beach Rd *
Campos Elias 1364 5th Ave Se *
Cannady Kara R 327 4th Ave E *
Carla Martin 3233 Legend Dr 231 *
Carlson Travis L Po Box 134 ***
Carmean Cynthia L Apt 1 425 1st St E *
Carson Russell 35 - 5th Ave Se *
Catota Pedro 328 6th Ave E *
Cattlemens Supply 5710 153rd Ave SW *
Cavarec Maxime 3472 4th Ave E Apt 109 *
Cervera Oscar Ocampo 177 10th Ave E *
Chamberlain Tammy S 113 7th Ave W *
Chapinski Michael 764 25th St W *
Chase Andrew B 1440 1st St W *
Cheney Dylan 1445 6th Ave Se *
Childs Denise 2222 8th St E *
Childs Larry G 2222 8th St E *
Cicero Joseph P 1156 West 21st St *
Cjm Consulting 428 3rd Ave E *
Clinic Pharmacy Inc 2615 Fairway St *
Cluff Brandon 411 5th St Ne ***
Coates Christopher L 837 11th St E *
Coates Jo A 837 11th St E *
Cogdill Charles 1984 8th St W *
Colt Trucking Llc 335 1/2 2nd Ave SW Box 2177 *
Conlon Marguerite 119 12th Ave West *
Contreras Heber L 52 E 8th Ave *
Cook Karen L 242 10th St W *
Corcoran William 211 2nd Ave E *
Corcoran William T 1673 9th Ave E *
Cornelius Daniel R 731 E 10th Ave *
Corredor Nicholas A 677 1st Ave Se *
Costello James 387 15th St W Apt 214 *
Creative Construction Solution 45 9th Ave W Apt A *
Crevier Courtney 2030 Sierra Commons Rd *
Cross Creek Construction 2 223 E St *
Cross Rachel 145 3rd Ave W Trinity Elementary West Sc *
Crow Bob 2654 Dakota Blvd *
Crow Candice Christine 707 S Main Ave *
Crow Seth Kameron 707 S Main Ave *
Crumpton Robert A 227 4th St SW *
Cudjoe Alfred 651 1st Ave Se *
Dakota Church Furniture 1954 Main S *
Dakota Dragon Llc 1120 12th St W *
Dalhouse Shennay S 1156 21st St W Apt 716 *
Damianew Elizabeth Unknown ***
Dans Body Shop 7 S 3rd St W *
Dansrankhuu Suvdaa 655 29th St W *
Dario Papasergia T 2062 Sierra Commons Rd Apt 828 *
Darkside Llp Dba Evil Olive 1435 E Villard *
Dassinger Veronica 4575 98 Ave SW *******
Davenport Thomas R 308 2nd NE Ave ***
Davis Cody 930 16th Ave E Brandy Davis *
Davis Joe K 595 1st Ave Se *
Dawson Chad 1024 4th Ave W *
DCI Credit Inc Po Box 1437 *
DCI Credit Services Inc 1409 W Villard St *
Decker Bryan A 651 5th Se *
Decker Michael 765 29th St W *
Deering Theodore 136 8th Ave W *
Deguzman Michael 1609 3rd Ave E *
Delgado Carlos 505 1/2 1st Ave Se *
Delimont Abby 387 15th St W *
Demayo Matthew G 3252 4th Av East Apt *
Denhartigh Simon Po Box 3069 *
Dennys Electric Motor Repair 1661 I-94 Business Loop E *
Detloff Kyle D 2593 4th St W Apt 302 *
Devenport Caleigh 11543 36 St SW *
Dhliwayo Nyembezi Laizah 127 11th Avenue West #18 *
Diallo Abdoul K 130 1st Ave Se *
Dianovics Michael 330 8th Ave W *
Dianovics Shanna 330 8th Ave W *
Dickinson Area Chapter Of Api Box 2022 *
Dickinson Family Counseling Ctr 11 2nd Ave E Ste B *
Dickinson Masonic Bldg Assn Po Box 84* Dickinson Museum Center 188 Museum Center *
Diehl William A 40 1st St SW *
Dje Dje Laurent 1612 Prairie Ave Apt 24 *
Dolajak Michael Po Box 4410 Rte 4 *
Douthit Elizabeth J 110 3rd St East #8 *
Douthit Johnna B 619 3rd Ave W *
Dowhaniuk Cole 886 Baker Ave *
Dowhaniuk Gary A 229 3rd Ave East *
Duarte Mendez E 1022 W Villard Apt 410 *
Dukart Ralph 830 2nd Ave E Apt 203 *
Dupreez Matthys Po Box 820 *
Durgin Jonathan A 1350 Mike St Apt 102 *
Duttenhefer Ann 137 1st Ave SW *
Dvorak Kevin A 1436 7th St East *
Eckert Heather 127 2nd Ave SW *
Eckert Todd 127 2nd Ave SW *
Edmunds Lena M 143 7th St E *
Edora Ian V 522 1st Ave East *
Edwards Andrew 1352 S Main St *
Edwards Daniel J 43 1st St Se *
Egetter Ryan J 1156 Apartment 204 *
Ehrmantraut John 23 S 10th Ave W Lt 2 *
Eilts Caleb 1302 14th St W *
Elizalde Martin 1763 Canol St Unit 205 *
Elkins John 448 21st St W Ste F *
Elliott Jason Richard 211 1/2 2nd Ave East *
Elliott Walton 223 G St 695 *
Elm Crest Rehab 227 16th St W Ste 100 *
Elsbernd Dustin 1269 37th St. E. *
Emsbach Jonathan 210 3rd St Ne ***
English Matthew 361 22nd St E *
Equity Trust Company 931 Foster Dr #1 *
Era Norman J 11516 36th St SW *
Espelien Theresa A 1352 Main S *
Franklin Pazourek Est 3621 116th Ave SW*
Everton Reid 931 2nd St East *
Everts Rose L 10017 50 M St SW ********
Fadden Patrick Unknown *
Faller Clementine Huschka 3464 114 Y Ave SW *
Farmer Senadee 2441 10th Ave W Apt 3 *
Faulhaber Cory J 66 41st Ave SW *
Fesler Elizabeth P PO Box 3188 *
Fetch Bonnie 1551 E Villard St *
Fetch Cole 2231 5th St W *
Fetch Dean 1551 E Villard St *
Ficek Lavonne Po Box 852 *
Ficht Matthew 1430 Mike St Apt 322 E9 *
Findlay Michael A 44 Johnson Dr *
Finsaas Steven D Po Box 227 **
Fire & Ice Refrigeration & Htg 2795 West Villard *
Flack Andrew 2012 Sierra Commons Rd Apt 627 *
Fleig Joshua 888 Southview Ave *
Fleming Jacob 3372 4th Ave E 307 *
Foreman Jodee 408 3rd Ave Se ***
Forster Joy 1372 1st Ave E *
Foss Diana L 859 28th St W *
Franchuk Arlen F 1139 2nd Ave E *
Frank Laverne 2332 8th St E *
Franklin Jewelia 923 First Street West *
Fredericksen Tehya 2540 4th St W Apt 310 *
Freeman Andrew T 829 18th St W *
Frenzel Jon 146 4th Ave Se *
Frieze Justine 1999 2nd Ave E *
Froehlich Allen G 427 7th Ave West *
Fugere Glenn 838 2nd St E *
Gallardo Ernesto 29 10th Ave West *
Garza Dirk 2991 108 Th Ave S W *
Gasvoda Myles C 521 Spruce St *
Gawryluk Elizabeth 1465 14th St W #4 *
Gendot David 1900 Villas Court Apt 4 *
Gillen Daniel 2110 4th St W *
Goelzer Kathleen 10061 Highway 10 *******
Goelzer Theodore 10061 Highway 10 *******
Gomez Ana 216 E St *
Gomez Ana T 4123 W Villard St *
Gomez Jose 2821 5th Ave W Apt 308 *
Gomez Jose 670 24 S T W Apt 9 *
Gonzalez Carlos 1156 21st St W *
Gonzalez Maribel C 346 9th Ave E *
Gonzalez Omar 1441 5th Ave W *
Gonzalez Vasquez Carlos M 1170 Roughrider Blv *
Gooch Ariel V 1022 W Villard St *
Good Idea Inc 548 5th Ave SW *
Gordan Samantha 3316 Stephanie Dr *
Gordon Lona 245 5th St West *
Gray Delisa 1276 Mike St Apt 216 *
Great Plains Clinic Attn: Medical Records Dept *
Green Kevin 736 1st Ave E *
Green Tanner 1763 Carroll St *
Greenwald Samuel 11489 39c St SW *
Gresens Cole 245 Walnut St *******
Griffin Jason 3233 Legend Dr. *
Griffin John A Unknown **
Griggs Doris R 1911 117th Ave SW *
Groves Jennifer M Po Box 371 **
Grywalsky Jared 1763 Carroll St Apt 211 *
Gulka Donna 851 4th Ave E Rm 220 *
Gunwall Ronald 1013 1st St SW *
Gustafson Adam 4617 109 F Ave SW *
Gutierrez Erica 560 Highlands Ave *
Gutierrez Noe Po Box 1035 *
Haapapuro Teri 872 28th St W *
Hablutzel Joann Po Box 222 *****
Hafen Dewayne 387 15th St W Apt 272 *
Hair It Is 2197 2nd St W *
Hall James M 908 Sorrel Ln *
Hall Lisa A 908 Sorrel Ln *
Hall Zachary L 908 Sorrel Ln *
Haller Joelene A 3732 Rivers Edge Dr *
Hammon Contracting Company, Ll 2641 Dakota Blvd Apt 110 *
Hammond Levi Hammond 250 8th St East *
Hanel Luke J 1129 19th St W *
Hankins William J 1050 Park Ave Apt 106 Alberta Hankins *
Hanmore Jason Po Box 3297 *
Hardwick Samantha 841 5TH St W Room 246 *
Harerimana Kimilsung 177 10th E St Apt 27 *
Hartman Jolynn 257 1st St E *
Havelka Kale 1045 11th Ave W *
Havelka Kale 1161 11th Ave W *
Haverluk Angela Po Box 1008 ***
Haverluk Jay 215 3rd St Ne ***
Haverluk Jay Po Box 1008 ***
Heck Leslie D 929 9th St E *
Hecker Francis Po Box 93 *******
Hecker Jesse R 2074 6th St. West *
Hehling Jenna 628 26th St W *
Heidecker Angela M 66 41st Ave SW *
Heidt Casey 11440 45th St SW *
Heidt John 664 6th Ave SW *
Heidt Linda 11440 45th St SW *
Heimdal Astrid 532 4th Ave SW *
Heimdal Jan Anders 532 4th Ave SW *
Heinle Calvin 225 Carlson Street *
Hemade Edward Selorm Po Box 657
Henderson Dallas 130 1st Ave Se Apt 9 *
Henderson Karla 130 1st Ave Se Apt 9 *
Henning Nancy L 11090 47th Street SW *
Herauf Benjamin 432 Benton St *
Herauf Todd 1300 W High St *
Hernandezmaldonado Gabriel 104 N Ave W*****
Hester Joseph Po Box 1524 *
High Hagen J 402 4th St W *
Hillis Logan M 11109 30g St SW *
Hillman Peter 1020 Foster Drive *
Hiltunen John 532 5th St W *
Hlibichuk Brett 405 5th Ave Ne ***
Hodgson Kent 1632 4th Ave E *
Hodgson Kent E 1632 4th Ave E *
Hoerner Michael J 9009 29th St SW *****
Hoff Callen J 8840 32nd Street SW *****
Hoff Kayla J 2419 4th Ave W No 2 *
Hoff Ryan 501 2nd St SW *
Hoffman Cory 4010 106th Ave *
Hoffman Emma Po Box 126 *******
Hoffman Estate David V 605 Violet Ave **
Hoffman Viola P O Box 122 **
Holden Anthony 305 27th Ave Nw Apt 4 *
Hollingswort Whitney 1275 15th Ave W *
Holmes Ashley 227 19th Ave W *
Holt Terrance E 540 4th Ave W *
Hondl Randy 3949 112th Ave SW *
Honkala Kaitlyn 448 E Broadway Ave Apt 12*
Hostetler Alvin A 11930 40th St SW **
Howson Taylor 2043 Sierra Commons Rd *
Huber James L 521 5th Ave Se *
Huber Leo J 521 5th Ave Se *
Hubert Mary 250 Adams Ave *
Hueske Jeff 8869 22nd St SW *****
Huff Arlene M 1052 Enterprise Av Apt 4 *
Hugret Michael P 1057 11th Ave W *
Humphres Bruce W Po Box 207 *******
Humphres Vicky L Po Box 207 *******
Hunter Services 127 8th Ave E Apt 21 *
Hystad Dianne 145 6th Ave E Apt 2 *
Hystad Steven 13 Osborn Dr Apt 2 *
Ibrahim Duale M 338 1st Ave E Apt32 *
Ihly Bernadine 1195 Dell Avenue *
Independent Trucking Llc 244 G St *
Interstate Equipment Rental 606 12 St W *
Isadorski John 1463 6th Ave Se *
Isles Connie 1070 Enterprise Ave #3 *
Iverson Rodney Po Box 302 *******
Jackson Gilbert Seth 104 Hillcrest Dr ***
Jackson Jason 35 4th Ave Se *
Jacobsen Kermit V 1240 Empire Rd *
Jacobsen Kermit V 1361 3rd Ave E *
Jacobsen Sharon L 1240 Empire Rd *
Jacobson Dustin 4252 Ruby Street *
James Michael Bryant Trappers Lot #50 ****
Jawrodski A D Unknown *
Jepson Clara T 659 W 27th St *
Jessop Joseph 305 3rd Ave SW *
Jilek Joy 591 Palm Beach Rd *
JK Hart Construction Llc 580 5th Ave Se *
Johns Todd 825 Park Ave *
Johns William 1156 21st Century *
Johnson Amber Po Box 208 Apt 51 *****
Johnson Douglas 1007 Interprise Ave Apt 2 *
Johnson Eleanor 869 Park Ave *
Johnson Leonard 778 17th Ave E *
Johnson Ricardo C 663 27th St W *
Johnson Trust Leonard S 301 3rd St NW Audrey N Kuntz UNKNOWN ***
Johnston Ashlee Po Box 894 *
Joler Cheyenne 11447 35th St W *
Jowers Amanda D Po Box 332 ***
Jung Landen 1434 11th St W *
K D I X Box 1368 *
Kabwe Zabibu 2778 6th Ave W Apt 202 *
Kadrmas Dena R Po Box 143 ***
Kadrmas Jacob 1268 Empire Rd *
Kadrmas Wade 288 Kuchenski Dr *
Kakayi Kamal 2501 4th St W *
Kallenbach Kevin 891 7th St East *
Kanphai Pathomwong 1198 13th St W *
Kanski Claudy L Po Box 442 ***
Kanski Rachel 729 2nd St W *
Kanski Robert Po Box 1113 *
KBK Consulting Llc 4290 118th Avenue SW *
Keller Andrew J 937 Sims St *
Kelley Fallon O 329 2nd St N *****
Kelly Jonathan W 2021 Sierra Commons Rd # 132 *
Kelly Wanner Constructio 104 Jackson Ave
Kensinger Elisa 1950 2nd Ave E *
Kensinger Elisa 890 Era Dr *
Kerby Brittnye 2068 Prairie Ave Apt 12 *
Kershner Kelly G 146 2nd Ave W *
Kessel Lloyd 208 1st Ave E Apt 7 *
Kessel Richard 2143 6thy Ave W *
Kessel William J 12703 27th St SW ***
Key Energy Services 3221 111h Ave SW *
Keys Cedric 893 Dan Dr *
Kiernan Stephanie 2540 4th St W Apt 110 *
Kilwein Judith 380 S. Main Stree *
Kimbell Robert 985 W 3rd *
Kinepoway Michelle 2275 10th Ave W Apt 6 *
Kines Sean Po Box 403 ***
King Alan 586 Park St *
King Jennifer 2641 Dakota Blvd 309 *
Kinniburgh Patrick 210 5th St Ne ***
Kinzel William J 11306 28m Street SW *
Kjetland Caleb B 1147 17th Ave W Apt 1 *
KKL Inc 1375 7th Street East *
Klang Rebecca 3372 4th St Ave E #107 *
Kleinjan Kayla R 2318 6t St W *
Kline Bonnie Po Box 821 ***
Koehly Jesse 2778 6th Ave W *
Kolling Rhonda R 727 4th Ave W *
Konou Selom 665 23rd St W *
Korth Estate Esther J 1039 Enterprise Ave Apt 3 *
Kostelecky Jon 1674 15th St W *
Kostelnak Pauline PO Box 1205 *
Kouassi Adele T 1037 Enterprise Ave Apt 1 *
Kowalski Evan W 847 4th Ave W *
Kralicek Britany 2432 6th Ave West *
Krehlik Mary Ann 858 29th St W *
Krieg Lorne D 932 Park Ave *
Kubik Craig 2012 Prairie Ave *
Kubik Paula 2012 Prairie Ave *
Kubischta Mitch 1063carroll Street *
Kukowski Heidi 4841 127th Ave SW ***
Kukowski Josh 4841 127th Ave SW ***
Kukowski Trenton 4841 127th Ave SW ***
Kuma Marcia L 1369 14th St W 18 *
Kuntz Don J 3091 122nd Ave SW *
Lajoye Collin 130 1st Ave Se Apt 22 *
Lamora Trucking Llc 387 15th St W *
Lampl Scott 628 2nd Ave W *
Lang Chance J 1465 14th St W *
Lang Jeffrey S 1465 14th St W *
Langford Leslie 387 15th St W 104 *
Langford Natalie 329 2nd St SW *
Lavigne Kyle 483 S Main Ave *
Law Chasun 210 5th St Ne ***
Laworo James 1093 2nd Ave E *
Lebaron Jeremiah N 217 A St *
Lebaron Liliana 663 27th St W *
Lebaron Mark Q Apt 111 1435 Roughrider Blvd *
Lee Jalen 1369 14th St W Apt 18 *
Lefor Arlen J 10050 48th St SW *******
Lefor Robert F & Carol J 1948 8th St West *
Lefor Susie 1924 4th St W *
Legend Auto Body Inc Po Box 1416 *
Leiss Milo 2509 3rd Ave W *
Lemay Jonathan W 1181 11th St W *
Lenerville Christi 328 N Main St *****
Lenerville Kyle K 328 N Main St *****
Lessig Mike 1573 10th Ave W *
Lievsay Austin 10935 27j St SW *
Lindgren Leah R 2030 Sierra Commons Rd Apt 714 *
Linn Hailey 2184 Prairie Ave *
Littlefield Dustin 1171 12th Ave West *
Llaurador Daniel 670 24th St W Apt 9 *
Logan Dustin 995 Mustang Ave *
Logan Evelyn J 816 3rd Ave W *
Long Kodi 1375 7th St E *
Long Kodi K 2501 4th St W Apt 305 *
Lopez Jesus Po Box 2241 *
Love Deon 1351 Mike St Apt 314 *
Loveland Robert 1551 Koch St 406 *
Lowell Pelton Estate 3362 105th Ave SW *
Luoma David A 1156 21st St W Apt. 320 *
Lutz Jessica 436 6th Avenue West *
M A Mortenson Company Po Box 530 *
M Bar D Railcar Tech Inc 146 43rd St W *
Macdonald Helene 242 10th St W #53 *
Maclean Kevin A 1156 21st St W Apt 222 *
Magana Salvador 849 Shinagle Dr *
Mann Jacob 1044 Carroll St *
Manzo Abel 1549 5th Ave Se # 1481 *
Mark Greenwood Law Office Box 327 *
Marker Vivian A Po Box 115 ***
Marsh Charles 70 8th St W *
Marshall Rachael 250 Benton St *
Martell Jade 926 Pheasant Run Avenue *
Martens Lisa L 630 5th Ave W *
Martens Marley A 630 5th Ave W *
Martin Glen 2320 Buckskin *
Martin Kurtis Po Box 17 *******
Martinez Finola Box 2207 *
Masirika Justin B 11467 Hwy 10 Apt 15 *
Mason Kevin 436 2nd Ave West *
Mattice Christie 3262 4th Ave E *
Maus Michael J Box 570 *
Mayer-Young Morgan 583 4th Ave SW *
Mayeryoung Morgan P 583 4th Ave SW *
Mbaya Maurice L Po Box 2115 *
Mbi Energy Po Box 458 ***
Mbi Energy Services Po Box 1388 *
Mbonigaba Rumenge 145 4th St SW #4 *
Mcadams Daniel 167 5th St Se Apt 4 *
Mccabe Patrick M 2547 4th St West *
Mcdonald Margaret 2320 Buckskin Dr Apt14*
Mclaughin Scott M 529 12th St *
Mcnamara Lila 1383 4th Ave E *
Mendoza Luis FernandoSuarez 325 19th St *
Mercer Blake D 2594 4th St W Apt 101 *
Mercer Jeremy 899 Franklin St *
Messbarger Taylor James 2451 Coves Ct. *
Messer Ray 545 3rd Ave E *
Messer Scott 8492 52nd St. SW *****
Messer Wyatt A 8241 50th St SW *****
Messmer Robert R 315 Wehrle Dr *****
Metzing Christopher 1290 12th St W *
Michael Nikita 106 Chestnut Ave ******
Midget News 219 1st St East *
Miller Alissa A 137 12th Ave W *
Miller Brenton 2547 4th St W Apt 308 *
Miller Jon R 891 4th Ave E *
Miller Paul Po Box 485 *
Miller Samantha 2068 Prairie Ave Apt# 21 *
Mink Brandon 26 Osborn Dr *
Missouri Basin Well Serv Box 450 *
Mitzel Tonya 307 1st Ave Ne ****
Moctor Amil 117 11th Ave Apt 3 *
Mohamed Abdirizak 1351 Mike St Apt 300 *
Mohler Jared M 106 2nd St Ne ***
Momodu Haruna 1776 Prairie Oak Dr Apt4 *
Mooney Robert A 387 S St Ave Lot 319 *
Morales Cambria 281 Delong Place *
Morel Brady 45 6th Ave E *
Morel Nick 136 - 2nd Ave Se Elizabeth *
Morgan Dean Unknown ***
Mudagiri William 671 24 St *
Mueller Rick 112 10th Ave W *
Mukasa Omari 11467 Hwy *
Muldoon Barbara 3262 4th Ave E Apt 105 *
Muldoon Cornelius 3262 4th Ave E Apt 105 *
Mulholland Anthony Clark 4110 136th Ave SW ***
Mullin Paul Po Box 191 ***
Mummau Adam 1550 Mike St Apt 209 *
Munoz Salas Danilo A 640 Empire Rd *
Murphy Malachy S 651 1st Ave Se *
Mutima Thierry 45 10th Ave W *
Mutuyeyezu Aime 1022 W Villard #410 *
Nalco Exxon Energy Chemicals 146 43rd St W *
ND Pharmacy 963 15th St W *
Neese Mark 30 7th St W *
Nejo Yusuke 538 9th Ave E *
Nelson David 1615 101st Ave SW *******
New Tech Inspection Service Pmb 311 387 15th Street W *
Nielsen Scott A 718 9th Ave W *
Nissen Adam Po Box 1964 *
Niyomugabo Paul 2501 4th St W #201 *
Nkurunziza Yvan C 35 10th Ave W Unit A *
Not Just Me Llc 450 12th St W *
Noura Ahmad 1131 11th Ave W *
Nunez Irma 349 Anna St *
Nytes William 43 6th Ave W *
Oberry Sharon L 731 1/2 1st Street W *
Obrien Kory 423 Dupont St *
Obrien Shilo 302 4th St Nw ***
Obrigewitch Dey 1501 10th Ave Se *
Obrigewitch Jen 1501 10th Ave Se *
Obritsch Anna M 466 10th Street East *
Odermann Jacob 2790 129th Ave SW ***
Ohairs 257 1st St E *
Olheiser George 406 2nd St SW *
Olheiser Kelly 1066 5th St SW *
Olheiser Kim 10390 35r St SW *
Olson Marie S 724 2nd E St 6 *
Oneil Chelsea 1964 Villas Ct *
Ortiz Rebecca 243 1st Ave SW *
Osadchuk Thomas Po Box 1492 *
Ott Angela 518 2nd Ave W *
Oukrop Daniel H 1481 1st Ave E *
Owens Dylan 1275 9th Street #201 Mailbox B-11 *
Pachak Zachary James 707 S Main Ave *
Palaniuk Kendra 4022 West Villard *
Paramount Drilling 1st Avenue East *
Paririe Hills Chiropractic 2125 Sims St Ste 3*
Parker Rechal 224 7th Ave W Apt 2 *
Paski Anthony 1104 3rd Ave W Lot 13 *
Patrick Fadden Trust 722 14th Street East *
Paylicek Emma 380 S. Main Stree *
Peck Nathan 719 2nd St W *
Pederson John T. 335 2nd Ave *******
Pena Steven Po Box 185 *******
Perez David 1000 Meadows Dr *
Perez Gustavo 4123 W Villard St *
Perfett Ann 128 23rd Ave W Apt 8 *
Permann Ronald D 990 3rd Ave W Apt. # 6 *
Petchvieng Jiranuwat 640 Empire Road *
Peters Dustin 387 2nd Ave SW *
Peterson Rita F 1081 10th Ave W *
Peterson Zachary 2594 4th St W Apt 207 *
Petrowski Stanley Po Box 761 ***
Pierce Kaleb 315 3rd Ave E *
Pinto Dana 1119 14th St W 208 *
Pitchblack Oil LLC Po Box 1404 *
Pitzer Matthew 17 2nd Ave. W *
Pizza Hut Delivery-Williston 546 2nd St W *
Pladson Inc 1463 I 94 Business Loop E *
Plunkett Ruth Po Box 597 ***
Poland Woodrow W 12064 32nd Street SW**
Polizzy Paolo 387 15th St W Pmb 188 *
Pollard Anthony 430 1st Avenue West *
Pond David 832 Cherry Ave *
Pond David G 832 Cherry Ave *
Portalatin Tatianna 3815 116th Ave SW *
Porter Zach Po Box 1873 *
Portillo Galindo Francisco J 2592 4th St E *
Pottorff Dustin 940 Franklin St *
Powers Stephen F 346 8th Ave W *
Prairie Hills Town Homes 2309 4th Ave W *
Praus Darin J 202 E Villard *
Pressler Cowell Po Box 232 *******
Professional Computer Services 112 3rd St W PO Box 125 *
Quijano Fernando 647 29th St W *
Quintana Xiomara A 346 Ave 9 E #346 *
R R Welding 2550 States Blvd *
Raines Margret 645 2nd Ave E *
Ramey Michael 2540 4th St W Apt 301 *
Ramirez Joshua 2592 4th St E *
Randall Benjamin 18 Linden Ave ******
Raschio David M 1282 Fairway St *
Raschio Karen M 1282 Fairway St *
Raypalma Linda M 227 E St *
Reddig Rocky 744 26th St W *
Reisenauer Christopher P O Box 16 **
Rendon Carmen 2323 Buckskin Dr *
Rettinger Bee 706 1st Ave S E *
Revis Jennifer A 428 8th St Se *
Reyes Roland 604 5th Ave Se *
Rgkh Mineral & Royalty Trust *
Rhodes Barry 1223 Wahl St *
Ridings Ed 106 Broadway Street **
Ridl Eric 520 5th Ave W *
Ridl Farms 11311 35th St SW *
Rivera Rigoberto 137 4th Ave W *
Roberts Michael D 11123 40t St SW *
Robinson Dale 213 A St *
Robinson Zachary Po Box 55 *****
Rocking JD Transport 3941 91st Ave SW *****
Rons Extinguisher Service 1013 1st St SW *
Rose Matthew B 1466 12th St W *
Royce Cook Dana 2821 5th Avenue West *
Ruffin Sarah 117 S Main *
Rummel Frank P O Box 225 *****
Rushby Estate Sheila A 1044 19th St W *
Rustan Dustin 10683 35p St SW *
Rychner Carly 11057 32nd St SW *
Rychner Keith 11057 32t St SW *
Sadowsky Emma R 1050 Park Ave Apt 205 *
Salazar Jose 1156 21st St W Apt 319 *
San Nicolas Krystal 261 C Street *
Sandala Joshua 127 2nd Ave E *
Sandbak Dustin 1022 W Villard St Apt 408 *
Sauter John 1465 Roughrider Blvd #408 *
Saxowsky Estate F C 52 21st St E *
Saxowsky G E 52 21st Street East *
Scammon Jesse 644 4th Ave W *
Schank Karla J 815 11th St E *
Schieffer Michaell J 61 Johnson Dr *
Schily Coty 966 25th St W *
Schlautmann Louis J Po Box 35 Myrtle **
Schmidt Kevin D Po Box 617 ***
Schmidt Vince 387 S State Ave *
Schmidt Vincent 37 Westgate Ave. *
Schneider Daniel L 1455 Roughrider Blvd Apt 310 *
Schock Kali N 984 25th St W *
Schuette Patrese 140 6th Ave E *
Schweiger Leon J 3270 110 V Ave SW *
Schwindt Keith J 1589 10th Ave W Apt 14 *
Seenukul Sirikul 621 29th St W *
Sharp Nicolas 229 1/2 5th Ave West *
Shaw Darrell 3364 105th Ave SW *
Sherman Marie S 245 2nd Ave SW *
Shipley Jared 1156 21st St W Apt 824 *
Shypkoski Bryce 826 2nd Ave W *
Sickler Brandon 368 Bridgewater Dr *
Sickler Janessa 368 Bridgewater Dr *
Sickler Marcia 10190 22nd St SW *******
Simnioniw Tammy 12631 37th St SW **
Skaarvold Ryan 2345 4th St W *
Skow Zachary 36 S 9th Ave W *
Slunaker Dylan 425 10th St E *
Smart Andrea 541 Sorrel Lane B25 *
Smith Emogene 31 1st West *
Smith Forrest H 387 15th St W Box 191 *
Smith Kara 298 S 10th St Ste 100 *
Smith Kevin L 1270 W High St *
Smith Michelle 2009 Serra Commons Rd *
Smith Tim 580 8th St Se *
Snider Jonie G 1465 14th St W *
Snyder Brandon 703 1st St E *
Snyder Joe Unknown ***
Soland Virgil 3230 Lakeview Dr *
Solus John J 387 15th St W Po Box 174 *
Sommerfeld G 427 W 6th Ave *
Southard Ryan 2693 1st St S *
Southview Apartments 956 Nachtway Dr *
Southwest Dist Pharmaceutical 1067 7th St W *
Spencer Keefer 10935 27th J St SW *
Splichal Joe A 36 5th Ave Se *
Spurgeon Debby 404 S Main ***
Srisupan Nicha 104 A Ave E *
St Benedicts Health Center 851 4th Ave E *
Stanton Ketaraus 1119 14th St W Unit 111*
Steckler Christophe 20 3rd St Se *
Steffen Julie 1002 6th Street West *
Steffes Corp 1796 S Main Ave *
Stegmiller Shane 10348 Hwy 10 *
Steier Oilfield Service 4637 W Villard St *
Stein Jacob W 2012 Sierra Commons Rd Unit 63 *
Stein Russell J 9548 19th St SW ******
Steinbach Kelly A 660 4th Ave SW *
Steinbeisser Paul S 328 8th Ave W *
Steiner Jesse N 67 11th Ave SW *
Stensaker Merle M 11661 44th St SW *
Stevens Brian 544 Sims St *
Sticka Katherine 2143 6th Ave W Apt 225 *
Stockert Tammy L 2175 South Main St *
Stolz Rose 752 South Main *
Stone Tyler J 1002 6th St W *
Stout Justin 467 Po Box *
Strain James 823 26th St West *
Stricklin Taylor 631 11th St E *
Suiter Russell 229 5th Ave W Apt B *
Summy Ashi 895 15th St W *
Svihl Rocky R 261 Kuchenski Dr *
Swartzwelder Robert J 745 17th Ave E *
Szudera Raynette Po Box 702 *
Szudera W 501 2nd Street SW *
Tafoya Leandra 2598 4th St West #310 *
Taylor Robby 3472 4th Ave E Apt 307 *
Tek Industries 103 5th Street Se *
Temp Right Service Inc 4664 2nd St SW *
Terrys Waterworks Po Box 852 *
Thapa Santosh 417 2nd St *
Theodore Kellogg Estate 538 2nd Ave W *
Thielen Brittany 10641 44th St SW *
Thomas David Po Box 471 **
Thomas David A 745 16th Avenue E *
Thomas Jania M 2160 1st Street W *
Thomas Justin 321 Wehrle Dr *****
Thomas Matthew 1076 Carroll St. *
Thompson Jane 112 Chestnut Ave ******
Thompson Jason E Po Box 272 *******
Thorpe James J 2618 Dakota Blvd *
Tibor Kurt 1007 Carrol St *
Tiger Discount Inc 2955 Business Loop E *
Tinajero Maria 1306 13th St W *
Tinajero Maria 821 10th Ave W *
Todd Robert 1156 Donna Ln Apt 301 *
Tormaschy Don 1001 E Broadway St *
Tormaschy Donald R 11251 SW 34th St *
Tremont Matthew 165 26th St W *
Trevithick Sedri 767 24th St W *
Trinidad Luz 66s. 11th Street Ave W Lot 19 *
Tsosie Gjermundson 242 B St *
Tuttle Carson R 921 2nd Ave E *
Ueckert Douglas A Po Box 50 *
Umanzor Maldonado Jose 12th Av *
Val S Sanitation Llc 2175 South Main *
Valdez Uriah 2068 Prairie Ave #17 *
Vancampenhout Keenah 1056 Donna Ln *
Vandemark Kelsey 2679 Dakota Blvd Apt 307 *
Varas Steven 10935 27j St SW *
Varner James Po Box 171 *******
Velosa Jr. Curtis Po Box 516 ***
Vigen Blanche 906 Palomino Lane *
Villa Michael 270 Dakota Pl *
Vranna Judy 31 W 1st St *
Wald Dennis 563 8th St E *
Wald Frank J 433 7th St East Sharon K Wald
Wallwork Tina 387 15th St W Apt 324 *
Wang Yili 417 2nd St E Apt 37 *
Wanner Erin 1409 10th Ave Se *
Wanner Jon 675 9th Ave SW *
Ward Jessica Sara 1968 Villas Ct *
Ward Kaley 1363 7th Street E *
Wassenaar Graziella Christina 707 S Main Ave *
Watson Chanelle D. 1033 Meadows Dr *
Watson Kyle 137 12 Ave West *
Wehrung Kim M 1044 19th St W *
Wehrung Tammara L 1044 19th St W *
Weidner Leah 1275 7th St E *
Welk Amy 1814 Prairie Ave Apt 9 *
Welker Diana 2641 Dakota Blvd Apt 108 *

For information concerning this property, or for ADA auxiliary aids, contact the Unclaimed Property Administrator via e-mail (unclaimed@nd.gov) or on the Website at unclaimedproperty.nd.gov, or at 1707 N 9th St, PO Box 5523, Bismarck ND 58506-5523. (701-328-2800).
(8/26/2019)
Jodi Smith
Land Commissioner
(Published: September 5, 2019)